AVS.PARTS

DOOR, REAR - TANK, HYDRAULIC OIL (IF USED) CHASSIS/ATTACHMENTS EPC CNH CASE online



1150K SERIES 3 CRAWLER DOZER TIER 3 (NA/EU) (10/06-12/13)
CHASSIS/ATTACHMENTS

Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  REF     INSTRUCTION      INSTRUCTION, DIFFERENCE IN TANKS ARE THE LIFTING BOSSES ON THE TOP OF THE TANKS AND THE NOTCH ON THE
1. 87456874 [1]   DOOR      Right-Hand, Rear; Hydraulic Tank
2. 614-10025 [2]   BOLT,Hex, M10 x 1.5 x 25mm, Cl 8.8  
3. 895-11010 [2]   WASHER,11mm ID x 20mm OD x 2mm Thk  
4. 122958A1 [2]   SQUARE NUT      M10
5. 336371A1 [2]   PIN,4.88mm OD x 14.23mm L      Nut Retainer
6. 328534A1 [1]   BOLT      Striker
7. 896-11012 [1]   WASHER,13.5mm ID x 24mm OD x 3mm Thk  
8. 425-107 [1]   NUT,7/16"-14, G5  
9. 440569A1 [1]   ROD ASSY.      Hold Open
10. 432-48 [1]   COTTER PIN,1/16" x 1/2"  
11. 895-11008 [1]   WASHER,9mm ID x 16mm OD x 1.6mm Thk  
12. R55003 [1]   LATCH ASSY.  
13. 814-6040 [2]   BOLT,Hex, M6 x 1 x 40mm, Cl 8.8      Used with (2) 8232-10406 Non Met M6 Nuts; Replaces 814-6035, Bolt, M6 x 35 ZND; Used on some models
  832-10406 [2]   NUT,M6 x 1, Cl 8      Non-Metallic; Replaces 825-2406 M6 Flange ZNC; Used On Some Models
14. 495-11028 [4-2]   WASHER,1/4", SAE      (.281 x .625 x .065")
15. L100659 [1]   CLIP      Harness

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.