AVS.PARTS

CLAMSHELL MOUNTING BUCKETS EPC CNH CASE online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  P532924 [4]   SCREW      /BOLT, M14 x 45
  P1937793 [2]   RESTRICTOR      DN42 x DN27
  P1528828 [2]   JUNCTION  
  14420331 [4]   HEX SOC SCREW,M10 x 1.5 x 35mm, Cl 10.9, Full Thd  
           P1332901 Screw/Bolt. See EEX8006E, EEX8006ES1; NIT 996
  P820304 [4]   SHIN      BRACKET
  P820310 [4]   SHIN      BRACKET
  86500689 [4]   NUT,M10 x 1.5, Cl 10  
           See EEX8011E; NITS 3077, 3262, 3263, 3293, 3303; SAT 80
  P1937694 [2]   PIPE,26.75 mm DIA x 90 mm L      19 x 27
  L632924 [4]   SCREW      /BOLT, M10 x 55
  P4447644 [2]   PIPE      30 x 42
  P1031918 [2]   HOSE  
  P827680 [1]   LARGE PIN      PIN
  P35564 [2]   SPLIT PIN/SAFETY PIN      SPLIT PIN, 10 x 140
  P545628 [1]   WASHER  
  P34323 [1]   NUT  
  P35559 [1]   SPLIT PIN      8 x 120
  P32705 [8]   SCREW      /BOLT, M16 x 150
  P34715 [8]   WASHER, LOCK      WASHER
           See SAT 77.
  P853785 [1]   HEAD  
  P30254 [1]        LOCK
  P1730949 [1]        PIN
  P1430958 [1]   HEADED PIN      PIN, HEADED
  P2630178 [1]   CAP      COVER
  P523573 [1]   BRAKE      LOCKING
  P533837 [3]   SCREW      /BOLT, M12 x 40
           P533837 Screw/Bolt. See EEX8006ES1; NITS 94, 3294.
  P1031904 [2]   HOSE  
  P532927 [4]   SCREW      /BOLT, M14 x 120
  P1737760 [2]   JUNCTION  
  P134107 [4]   NUT  
  P32719 [4]   SCREW      /BOLT, M20 x 240
  P22735 [4]   BRAKE      LOCKING
  P920352 [2]   SHIN      BRACKET
  P134107 [4]   NUT  
  P3037691 [2]   PIPE      30 x 42
  P920352 [2]   SHIN      BRACKET
  P22735 [4]   BRAKE      LOCKING
  P34171 [4]   NUT  
  P1232975 [4]   SCREW,Hex Skt Hd, M14 x 70mm, Cl 10.9      /BOLT, M14 x 70
  P1031904 [2]   HOSE  
  P532927 [4]   SCREW      /BOLT, M14 x 120
           See NIT 3233
  P1737760 [2]   JUNCTION  
  P134107 [4]   NUT  
  P930727 [1]        BRACKET, 190 x 175
  P1624246 [1]        BRACKET
  P22735 [2]   BRAKE      LOCKING
  P34171 [2]   NUT  
  P32719 [4]   SCREW      /BOLT, M20 x 240
  P22735 [4]   BRAKE      LOCKING
  P920352 [4]   SHIN      BRACKET
  P22735 [4]   BRAKE      LOCKING
  P34171 [4]   NUT  
  P4647622 [2]   PIPE      30 x 42
  P34171 [4]   NUT  
           See NIT 3281
  P22735 [4]   BRAKE      LOCKING
  P134107 [4]   NUT  
  P920352 [2]   SHIN      BRACKET
  P22735 [2]   BRAKE      LOCKING
  P133886 [4]        SCREW/BOLT, M20 x 130
           P133886-Screw/Bolt. See NIT 3182
  P1232975 [4]   SCREW,Hex Skt Hd, M14 x 70mm, Cl 10.9      /BOLT, M14 x 70

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.