AVS.PARTS

LOADER BUCKET BUCKETS EPC CNH CASE online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  P404297 [4]   BUCKET TOOTH KEY      KEY
  P704035 [4]   BUCKET TOOTH KEY      KEY
  P20225 [4]   BLOCK ASSY.      BLOCK
  P704051 [4]   POINT      NAIL
  P704088 [4]   SUPPORT  
  P1230469 [4]   O-RING      16 x 172
  P3930166 [4]   FLANGE  
  P33058 [12]   SCREW      /BOLT, M6 x 15
  P940434 [4]   CAP      COVER
  J45801 [4]   LUBE NIPPLE,M8 x 1.25      GREASE NIPPLE, M8 x 1.25
  P34714 [24]   WASHER, LOCK      WASHER
  P33851 [24]   SCREW      /BOLT, M14 x 35
  P127579 [2]   LARGE PIN      PIN
  P3028714 [4]   BUSHING, LARGE      BUSHING, 100 x 130 x 75
  P3322697 [4]   BUCKET TOOTH KEY      KEY
  P704039 [1]   BLADE  
  P1436969 [2]   SPECIAL RING      RING
  P2528702 [4]   BUSHING      100 x 130 x 90
  P133802 [12]   SCREW      /BOLT, M16 x 40
  P34715 [12]   WASHER, LOCK      WASHER
  P4330164 [4]   CAP      COVER
  P1924118 [4]   CAP      COVER
  J45801 [2]   LUBE NIPPLE,M8 x 1.25      GREASE NIPPLE, M8 x 1.25
  P33851 [12]   SCREW      /BOLT, M14 x 35
  P34714 [12]   WASHER, LOCK      WASHER
  P3249055 [1]   PIPE      11 x 17
  P131921 [4]   HOSE  
  P3249053 [1]   PIPE      11 x 17
  P3447183 [1]   PIPE      11 x 17
  P127565 [2]   LARGE PIN      PIN
  P1728852 [4]   BUSHING, LARGE      BUSHING, 50 x 65 x 40
  P4330160 [4]   SHAFT LOCK  
  P34713 [16]   WASHER  
           See SAT 77.
  P33873 [16]   SCREW      /BOLT, M12 x 25
           P33873 Screw/Bolt. See NEXSB02590; NIT 3230
  P33058 [6]   SCREW      /BOLT, M6 x 15
  P3028714 [2]   BUSHING, LARGE      BUSHING, 100 x 130 x 75
  P127580 [1]   LARGE PIN      PIN
  P940434 [2]   CAP      COVER
  100016 [8]   NUT,M10 x 1.5, Cl 8  
  P34713 [8]   WASHER  
  P2337708 [2]   BLOCK ASSY.      BLOCK
  P133887 [8]   SCREW      /BOLT, M12 x 110
  P3249052 [1]   PIPE      11 x 17
  Q732978 [16]   SCREW,Hex Skt Hd, M8 x 30mm, Cl 10.9  
           P732978 Screw/Bolt. See NITS 994, 3257
  P2849189 [1]   PIPE      11 x 17
  P37550 [2]   UNION  
           P37550 Union. See NIT 1128
  P33851 [12]   SCREW      /BOLT, M14 x 35, no longer exists on new model
  P34714 [12]   WASHER, LOCK      WASHER, no longer exists on new model
  J45801 [2]   LUBE NIPPLE,M8 x 1.25      GREASE NIPPLE, , no longer exists on new model M8 x 1.25
           See NEXSL00189; NIT 3260; SAT 65
  P940434 [2]   CAP      COVER, no longer exists on new model
  P827648 [1]   LARGE PIN      PIN, no longer exists on new model
  P1728730 [2]   BUSHING, LARGE      BUSHING, 90 x 120 x 100
  P3930166 [2]   FLANGE  
  P1230469 [2]   O-RING      16 x 172
  P3037564 [2]   FITTING      CONNECTION
  P430411 [2]   O-RING      SEAL, 2.62 x 18.72-80
  P3249054 [1]   PIPE      11 x 17
  P3447184 [1]   PIPE      11 x 17
  P3249051 [1]   PIPE      11 x 17
  P36015 [2]   SPLIT PIN/SAFETY PIN      SPLIT PIN/SAFET
  P50073 [2]   SHAFT LOCK  
  P1730911 [2]   LARGE PIN      PIN
  P1828934 [10]   ROUND BAR  
  P1426292 [1]   HOOD      PLATE
  P36020 [1]   SPLIT PIN/SAFETY PIN  
  P227804 [1]   SHAFT LOCK  
  P1930974 [1]        PIN
  P2045432 [2]   WASHER  
  P34326 [1]   NUT  
  P35564 [1]   SPLIT PIN/SAFETY PIN      SPLIT PIN, 10 x 140
  P4330164 [2]   CAP      COVER
  P34715 [6]   WASHER, LOCK      WASHER
  P33854 [6]   SCREW      /BOLT, M16 x 50
  P3227125 [2]   HOOD      PLATE, no longer exists on new model
  P1426293 [1]   HOOD      PLATE
  P34715 [10]   WASHER, LOCK      WASHER
           See SAT 77.
  P33854 [10]   SCREW      /BOLT, M16 x 50
  P30401 [2]   O-RING,2.5mm Thk x 18.5mm ID      2.5 x 18.5
  P30401     O-RING,2.5mm Thk x 18.5mm ID      2.5 x 18.5
  P30405 [2]   O-RING      SEAL, 2.62 x 32.99-80
  P137736 [2]   FITTING      CONNECTION
  P30405     O-RING      SEAL, 2.62 x 32.99-80
  P30017 [2]   BANJO BOLT      FEMALE SCREW
  P533849 [2]   SCREW      /BOLT, M10 x 65
  P34711 [2]   WASHER  
  P1023426 [4]   SHIN      BRACKET
  100016 [2]   NUT,M10 x 1.5, Cl 8  
  P933890 [4]   SCREW      /BOLT, M10 x 30 x 30
  P820323 [2]   SHIN      BRACKET
  P1124035 [2]   SUPPORT  
  P1330606 [2]   STIRRUP      BRACKET, 118 x 100
  P34711 [8]   WASHER  
  100016 [4]   NUT,M10 x 1.5, Cl 8  

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.