AVS.PARTS

CAMSHAFT ENGINE EPC CNH CASE online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. VV11962014200 [6]   TAPPET      Tappet
2. VV11962014400 [6]   PUSH ROD      Rod, Push
3. VV11962914580 [1]   CAMSHAFT      Camshaft Assy, 23065 Consists Of Ref. Numbers : 4, 7, 8
4. VV11962002450 [1]   THRUST BEARING      Bracket, Clamp
7. VV11962014100 [1]   GEAR      Gear
8. VV22512040120 [1]   KEY      Key 4 x 12 mm
9. VV11966025022 [1]   RETAINER      Washer, Special
10. VV11966025052 [1]   SHAFT      Support
11. VV11962025102 [1]   IDLER GEAR      Gear, 23063 Consists Of Ref. Number : 13
13. VV11962025912 [1]   BUSHING      Bushing
15. VV22242000200 [1]   CIRCLIP      Ring, Snap
16. VV26106060122 [3]   BOLT,M6 x 12mm      Screw M6 x 12
17. VV11965026000 [1]   GEAR      Gear Assy, 82926 Consists Of Ref. Number : 19
19. VV12935026490 [2]   BALL BEARING      Bearing, Ball
20. VV11966001821 [1]   BEARING      Support
21. VV71966014590 [1]   CAMSHAFT      Camshaft Assy, 33031 Consists Of Ref. Numbers : 25, 26
25. VV22512040120 [1]   KEY      Key 4 x 12 mm
26. VV24102063034 [1]   BEARING      Bearing, Ball
27. VV24101062034 [1]   BEARING      Bearing, Ball
28. VV26106060162 [3]   BOLT,M6 x 16mm      Screw M6 x 16
29. VV26587080102 [1]   SCREW      Screw M8 x 10
30. VV11946226020 [1]   ENGINE OIL PUMP      Pump, Engine Oil, 82926 See Page(s) : 02-019
31. VV26106060122 [2]   BOLT,M6 x 12mm      Screw, M6 x 12, 23065 See Page(s) : 02-013

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.