AVS.PARTS

HYDRO DRIVE HSG, CONTROL CAM, MULTI VALVE Drive Train EPC CNH CASE online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 401056R1 [1]   GASKET      MULTIPLE VALVE BODY
2. NSS [1]   NOT SOLD SEPARAT      VALVE, BODY MULTIPLE - FOR DETAILS SEE LIST OF PARTS UNDER DETAIL - MULTI VALVE -
  413-630 [5]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 1-7/8", Gr 5  
3. NSS [AR]   NOT SOLD SEPARAT      - SEE SERVO AND CHARGE TUBES -
4. NSS [AR]   NOT SOLD SEPARAT      - SEE SERVO AND CHARGE TUBES -
5. NSS [AR]   NOT SOLD SEPARAT      - SEE SERVO AND CHARGE TUBES -
6. NSS [AR]   NOT SOLD SEPARAT      - SEE SERVO AND CHARGE TUBES -
7. 19892R1 [1]   SPLIT PIN/SAFETY PIN      3/8 X 1-1/2 DOWEL
8. 66534C91 [2]   NEEDLE BEARING      ASSY, needle
8. 67123C91 [2]   NO LONGER SERVICED      BEARING ASSY, needle - OPTIONAL -
9. 352221R1 [1]   O-RING,0.103" Thk x 0.549" ID, -113, Cl 5, 75 Duro      9/16 X 3/4 X 3/32 - CAM ACTUATING SHAFT - UP TO 000582, Serial Range: -000582
9. 65457C1 [1]   SEAL,19.04mm ID x 25.5mm OD x 3.17mm Thk      OIL CAM ACTUATING SHAFT - 000583 UP -, Start Serial: 000583
10. 400957R1 [1]   GASKET,0.76mm Thk      SERVO ACCESS COVER
11. 400956R1 [1]   COVER      SERVO ACCESS
  NLS [4]   NO LONGER SERVICED  
  179837 [2]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 3/4", Gr 5  
  NLS [2]   NO LONGER SERVICED  
12. 401053R2 [1]        CAM ACTUATING - UP TO 00582 -, Serial Range: -00582
12. 65458C2 [1]   SHAFT      CAM ACTUATING - 00583 UP -, Start Serial: 00583
13. 384937R1 [2]   O-RING,0.07" Thk x 0.239" ID, -10, Cl 6, 90 Duro      1/4 X 3/8 X 1/16
14. 401017R1 [2]   RING      back up
15. 402865R1 [2]   LOCK      tube
16. 402864R1 [2]   RETAINER      tube lock
17. 66545C91 [1]   COVER      ASSY, CAM MOUNTING - FOOT SPEED CONTROL -
  19892R1 [1]   SPLIT PIN/SAFETY PIN      3/8 X 1-1/2 DOWEL
  172531 [1]   PLUG,Exp, 3/4"      expansion
  66534C91 [2]   NEEDLE BEARING      ASSY, needle
  67123C91 [2]   NO LONGER SERVICED      BEARING ASSY, needle - OPTIONAL -
  179845 [10]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 1 3/4", Gr 5      3/8-16 X 1-3/4 HEX HD CAP
18. 401019R3 [1]   GASKET      top cover
19. 9409947 [1]   DRAIN PLUG,Sq Soc, 3/4"-14 NPTF      3/4 SQ SOC HD PIPE
20. 401005R1 [1]   TUBE      ASSY, RESERVE PRESSURE
  179814 [1]   SPACER  
  95-11034 [1]   WASHER,1/4"      11/32 X 11/16 X .065 FLAT
21. 401001R1 [1]   TUBE      ASSY, FORWARD PRESSURE
  179814 [1]   SPACER  
  95-11034 [1]   WASHER,1/4"      11/32 X 11/16 X .065 FLAT
22. 9410974 [AR]   ELBOW,90 Degree, 7/16"-20, 37 Degree x 7/16"-20, O-Ring      7/16-20 37 DEG HYD FLARED TUBE
  NSS [2]   NOT SOLD SEPARAT      90 DEG
23. 369751R1 [1]   O-RING,0.072" Thk x 0.351" ID, -904, Cl 6, 90 Duro      4-1, 90 Duro, .351" ID x .072" Thk, 1/4 OD tube
24. 396795R1 [2]   THRUST WASHER      NEEDLE BEARING THRUST
24. 530047R1 [2]   RACE      NEEDLE BEARING THRUST - OPTIONAL -
25. 324105R91 [1]   THRUST BEARING,19.1mm ID x 31.5mm OD x 1.98mm W      needle thrust
25. 530048R91 [1]   THRUST BEARING      needle - OPTIONAL -
26. 106751 [1]   KEY      3/16 X 3/4 WOODRUFF 9
27. 402179R41 [1]   CAM      ASSY, CONTROL
  133765 [3]   SCREW,Sl Flat Hd, 1/4" - 20 x 7/16"      1/4-20 X 7/16 SLOT F HD MACH
28. 373692R1 [1]   RING      retaining cam
29. 400947R1 [1]   PIPE      overflow
30. 20556R1 [1]   DOWEL,1/2" x 3/4"      1/2 X 3/4 DOWEL
31. 369751R1 [1]   O-RING,0.072" Thk x 0.351" ID, -904, Cl 6, 90 Duro      4-1, 90 Duro, .351" ID x .072" Thk, 1/4 OD tube
32. 530091R91 [1]   OIL SEAL      IPTO SHAFT LIP
32. 252050C91 [1]   OIL SEAL      IPTO SHAFT LIP - OPTIONAL -
33. 399814R4 [1]   GASKET      CLUTCH HOUSING TO REAR FRAME
34. 537098R93 [1]   HOUSING      ASSY, HYDRO DRIVE - INCLUDES REF NOS. 30, 32, 40, 45, 46 AND 52
  340340R1 [9]   BOLT,Hex, 1/2" - 13 x 1 1/2", Gr 8      1/2-13 X 1-1/2 HEX HD CAP - TO REAR FRAME -
  413-828 [6]   BOLT,Hex, 1/2" - 13 x 1-3/4", Gr 5  
  179894 [2]   BOLT,Hex, 1/2" - 13 x 3 1/4", Gr 5  
  186295 [2]   BOLT,Hex, 1/2" - 13 x 5 1/2", Gr 5      1/2-13 X 5-1/2 HEX HD CAP
  102637 [2]   NUT,1/2"-13, G5  
  103323 [2]   LOCK WASHER,1/2"      WASHER, LOCK, , Adaptor plate to clutch hsg 1/2"
  179833 [2]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 1/2", Gr 5, Full Thd      1/2-13 X 3-1/2 HEX HD CAP - Z FWD TAPPED HOLES OF CLUTCH HOUSING -
35. 400951R1 [2]   GASKET      RELIEF VALVE ACCESS COVER
36. 405079R1 [2]   COVER      RELIEF VALVE ACCESS - INDUSTRIAL MODELS -
  179815 [12]   BOLT,Hex, 5/16" - 18 x 11/16", Gr 5  
  382331R1 [2]   SEALING WASHER,8.33mm ID x 12.7mm OD x 0.79mm Thk      sealing
  9410360 [1]   PLUG      O-RING BOSS
  364865R1 [1]        O-RING
37. 3113103R1 [1]   PLUG      3/4-14 AUTOMOTIVE HEX HD PIPE
38. 402556R2 [1]   GASKET      bottom cover
39. 40212R1 [1]        bottom
  179837 [11]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 3/4", Gr 5  
40. 53924R1 [1]        clutch and brake shaft
41. 36269R1 [1]        O-RING, 3/4 OD TUBE
42. 9410361 [1]   PLUG      1-1/16-12 CZ STR TRD O-RING, BCSS
43. 2140R1 [1]        O-RING, 2 X 2-3/16 X 3/32 - FRONT IPTO BEARING COVER -
44. 400954R1 [1]   COVER      FRONT IPTO BEARING
  179840 [2]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 1 1/8", Gr 5      3/8-16 X 1-1/8 HEX HD CAP
  103321 [2]   LOCK WASHER,3/8"      WASHER, LOCK, 3/8"
45. 19904R1 [2]   DOWEL,1/2" x 1"      1/2 X 1 DOWEL
46. 537099R1 [1]   NO LONGER SERVICED      BUSHING, LH BRAKE PEDAL PIVOT
46. 53934R1 [1]        BUSHING, LH BRAKE PEDAL PIVOT - OPTIONAL -
47. NSS [AR]   NOT SOLD SEPARAT      - SEE SERVO AND CHARGE TUBES -
48. NSS [AR]   NOT SOLD SEPARAT      - SEE SERVO AND CHARGE TUBES -
49. 405195R1 [1]   COVER ASSY      PRESSURE CHECK ACCESS
  17915 [4]        SCREW, 5/16-16 X 11/16 HEX HD CAP
  382331R1 [1]   SEALING WASHER,8.33mm ID x 12.7mm OD x 0.79mm Thk      sealing
50. 405193R1 [1]   GASKET      access cover
51. 34937R1 [1]        O-RING, 1/4 X 3/3 X 1/16 - PRESSURE CHECK BUSHING -
52. 19962R1 [1]   DOWEL,3/8" x 3/4"      3/8 X 3/4 DOWEL
53. NSS [1]   NOT SOLD SEPARAT      CAM ASSY, CENTERING MFCHANISM - INDUSTRIAL MODELS ONLY - - CONSISTS REFS 53 THRU 57 INCL -
54. 402179R41 [1]   CAM      ASSY
  133765 [3]   SCREW,Sl Flat Hd, 1/4" - 20 x 7/16"      1/4-20 X 7/16 SLOT F HD MACH
55. 402180R1 [2]   PLATE      cam centering
56. 402181R1 [1]   SPRING      centering HV
57. 567879R1 [1]   RING      retaining

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.