AVS.PARTS

LOADER BOOM AND LINKAGE Mounted Equipment EPC CNH CASE online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
           - UP TO 3500/100973 - UP TO 3500/100973
1. 535059R91 [1]        BOOM ASSY, 3500A LOADER 3500A
2.          - NOT USED - - NOT USED -
3. 458673R1 [12]        BUSHING
4. 3116745R1 [2]   SHAFT      BOOM
  20281R1 [2]   BOLT,Hex, 1/2"-13 x 3 3/4", G2      1/2-13 X 3-3/4 ZND HEX HD 1/2-13 X 3-3/4
  536051R1 [2]   LOCK NUT      1/2-13 NYLON LOCK 1/2-13
5. 535063R1 [2]   LINK      ASSY, LOWER BUCKET
  539523R1 [8]   BUSHING  
6. 535066R91 [2]        BAR ASSY, SELF LEVELLING
  18813R1 [2]   BOLT,Hex, 1/2" - 13 x 4", Gr 2      1/2-13 X 4 ZND HEX HD 1/2-13 X 4
  536051R1 [2]   LOCK NUT      1/2-13 NYLON LOCK 1/2-13
7. 536077R1 [2]        BAR, INSIDE LOWER PIVOT LINK
8. 535074R1 [2]        BAR, OUTSIDE LOWER PIVOT LINK
9. 535075R1 [2]   BAR      OUTSIDE UPPER PIVOT LINK
10. 535076R1 [2]   BAR      UPPER PIVOT LINK INSIDE
11. 311607R1 [2]        PIN ASSY, CYL LINKAGE
  120384 [2]   WASHER,1/2"      LOCK, 1/2"
  180173 [2]   BOLT,Hex, 1/2" - 13 x 1", Gr 5  
  120384 [2]   WASHER,1/2"      LOCK, 1/2"
12. 109461 [2]   LUBE NIPPLE,1/8"-27 x .66 lg      NIPPLE, LUBE, , PTF 1/8"-27 x .66 lg
13. 25176R1 [2]   SNAP RING,#150, Ext      Ring, Snap, #150, Ext
14. 3118610R1 [8]   PIN      ASSY, LINKAGE
  21193R1 [6]   SNAP RING,#137. Ext      Ring, Snap, #137, Ext
  120384 [8]   WASHER,1/2"      LOCK, 1/2"
  180173 [2]   BOLT,Hex, 1/2" - 13 x 1", Gr 5  
  120384 [6]   WASHER,1/2"      LOCK, 1/2"
15. 109461 [8]   LUBE NIPPLE,1/8"-27 x .66 lg      NIPPLE, LUBE, , PTF 1/8"-27 x .66 lg
16. 3118609R1 [2]   KEY      PIN ASSY, CYL LINKAGE
  120384 [2]   WASHER,1/2"      LOCK, 1/2"
  180173 [2]   BOLT,Hex, 1/2" - 13 x 1", Gr 5  
  120384 [2]   WASHER,1/2"      LOCK, 1/2"
  109461 [2]   LUBE NIPPLE,1/8"-27 x .66 lg      NIPPLE, LUBE, , PTF 1/8"-27 x .66 lg
17. 390106R1 [2]   SHAFT      LIFT CYL ATTACHING
18. 522856R1 [2]   PIN,12.7mm OD x 63.5mm L      LATERAL LINK CLEVIS
  16925R1 [2]   PIN      3/16 X 3/4 COT 3/16 X 3/4
19. 533135R1 [1]        STUD, BOLT INDICATOR ROD
  124944 [1]   JAM NUT,Hex, 5/8" - 18, Gr 5  
  20614R1 [1]   CLEVIS PIN,9.53mm OD x 34.14mm L      PIN, 3/8 X 1-3/4 ROD END 3/8 X 1-3/4
  120394     WASHER,3/8", SAE      WASHER, 13/32 X 13/16 X .051, 13/32 X 13/16 X .051 - 1 OR AS REQUIRED -
19. 18744R1 [1]        BOLT, 5/8-18 X 1/2 HEX HD, 5/8-18 X 1/2 - PLUG LH BUCKET CYL PISTON ROD -
20. 533201R1 [1]   TUBE      ASSY, ROD SLEEVD
21. 863133R91 [1]        BUSHING, NYLON
22. 533203R1 [1]   ROD      TELESCORING
23. 156397H1 [1]        JOINT, BALL
  124925 [2]   JAM NUT,Jam, 3/8"-24, G5  
24. 533131R2 [1]   PLATE      ASSY, MASTER LINK
  120394 [1]   WASHER,3/8", SAE      WASHER, 13/32 X 13/16 X .051 13/32 X 13/16 X .051
  137159 [1]   COTTER PIN      3/32" x 5/8"
25. 533122R1 [1]        CLAMP, INDICATOR
26. 533121R1 [1]        INDICATOR ASSY
27. 533129R1 [1]        CAM, INDICATOR
28. 3116611R1 [1]   SPRING      CAM RETURN - 100427, 514, 515 AND 524 UP -
28. 534781R1 [1]   SPRING      CAM RETURN - UP TO /100426 -
29. 534783R1 [2]        SPRING, MASTER LINK
  180122 [2]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 1", Gr 5      3/8-16 x 1 hex
  482256R1 [2]   BEARING LOCK NUT,Flg, USR, 3/8"-16      3/8-16 FLANGE LOCK 3/8-16
  137159 [1]   COTTER PIN      3/32" x 5/8"
Ref. PART NO.          English Remarks
  3116408R1 [1]   TUBE,20.75 mm ID, 28 mm OD, 412 mm Length      CHANNEL ASSY, SAFETY, not illustrated
  275241R1 [2]        SPACER, not illustrated
  120378 [4]   NUT,Hex, 1/2" - 13, Gr 5      NUT, , Not illustrated 1/2"-13, G5

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.