AVS.PARTS

BUCKET AND TEETH ATTACHMENTS Mounted Equipment EPC CNH CASE online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  3113266R91          ATTACHMENT, 61 IN ROCK BUCKET 3/4 61 IN ROCK BUCKET 3/4
  [1]        OU YD W/O TEETH - CONSISTS OF REF NOS 1, 2, 3, - CONSISTS OF REF NOS 1, 2, 3 AND 5 -
  3047051R91          ATTACHMENT, BUCKET TEETH FOR USE
  [1]        W/61 IN ROCK BUCKET - CONSISTS OF REF NO 4 -
1. 3113266R91 [1]        BUCKET ASSY, 61 IN 3/4 OU YD 61 IN 3/4 OU YD
2. 3047058R1 [1]   BLADE      PLATE, CUTTING EDGE SIDE LH
3. 3073135R1 [1]   PLATE      CUTTING EDGE CENTRE
4. 3047048R1 [3]   TOOTH      BUCKET
  19023R1 [6]   CARRIAGE BOLT,#3, 3/8" - 16 x 2", Gr 2      BOLT, 3/8 X 2 NO.3 PLY 3/8 X 2 NO.3 PLY
  120377 [6]   NUT,3/8" - 16, Gr 5  
  120382 [6]   LOCK WASHER,Helical Spring, 3/8"      WASHER, LOCK, 3/8"
  120394 [6]   WASHER,3/8", SAE      WASHER, 13/32 X 13/16 X .065 13/32 X 13/16 X .065
5. 3047059R1 [1]   PLATE      CUTTING EDGE SIDE RH BUCKET ATTACHMENT 70 IN
  535880R91          ATTACHMENT, 7 IN MATERIAL BUCKET
  [1]        3/4 YD, 3/4 YD - CONSISTS OF
  545201R1 [1]   SPARE PART      BLADE, PRONT CUTTING
  535887R1 [2]        STRIP, WEAR
  545203R1 [3]        STRIP, OUTSIDE WEAR
  545204R1 [2]        BLADE, SIDE CUTTING BUCKET ATTACHMENT 83-1/2 IN
  535337R91          ATTACHMENT, 83-1/2 IN HV MATERIAL 83-1/2 IN HV
  [1]        BUCKET 1-1/8 YD, 1-1/8 YD - CONSISTS OF
  535344R1 [1]        BLADE, FRONT CUTTING
  535346R1 [2]   PLATE      WEAR
  535347R1 [3]   BAR      WEAR
  531729R1 [2]   BLADE      SIDE CUTTING

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.