AVS.PARTS

HIGH FLOW HYDRAULICS - PILOT CONTROL HYDRAULICS EPC CNH CASE online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 87020048 [2]   HOSE,19.05mm ID x 675mm L      675mm (26 9/16 in.)
2. 87025275 [3]   SCREW,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 2-1/2"  
3. 87022737 [4]   SPACER,11.1mm ID x 15.9mm OD x 25mm L  
4. 87020743 [4]   BRACKET  
5. 87023470 [1]   HYD TUBE,25.40 mm OD  
6. 87023483 [1]   PLATE,82mm L x 31.8mm W x 7.37mm Thk  
7. 280476 [2]   SELF-TAP SCREW,HWH, 3/8"-16 x 1"  
8. 87023398 [1]   BRACKET  
9. 87022671 [1]   COUPLING, QUICK, FEM      5/8 Female Coupler
10. 86513144 [2]   BHD LOCK NUT,Blkhd, 1 5/16"-12  
11. 87022672 [1]   QUICK MALE COUPLING      5/8 Male Coupler
12. 87023472 [1]   HYD TUBE,15.88 mm OD  
13. 87023471 [1]   HYD TUBE,15.88 mm OD  
14. 87023469 [1]   TUBE,25.40 mm OD  
15. 87554200 [1]   HYD TUBE,19.3 mm ID x 25.4 mm OD x 1000.3, 338.6 mm L      High Flow Auxiliary
16. 87599598 [1]   HYD CONNECTOR      Stem 45 Bead Hose 1.25 ID X 1 5/8 - 12; Incl 16A
16A. 570186 [1]   O-RING,0.118" Thk x 1.475" ID, -920, Cl 6, 90 Duro  
17. 9610689 [1]   ELBOW,45 Degree, 3/4"-16 x 7/8"-14, O-Ring      Incl 17A
17A. 167269 [1]   O-RING,0.097" Thk x 0.755" ID, -910, Cl 6, 90 Duro  
18. 87551795 [1]   PUMP,36 CC      Gear Pump; See Fig 06-19
19. 87549658 [1]   HYD TUBE,9.4 mm ID x 12.7 mm OD x 336.7, 63.8 mm L      Tube, High Flow Supply
20. 87012669 [1]   VALVE      See Fig. 08-18
21. 120061 [1]   BOLT,Hex, M8 x 60mm L, Cl 8.8  
22. 80681 [2]   LOCK WASHER,5/16"  
23. 9628098 [1]   NUT,M8 x 1.25, Cl 10  
24. 257859A1 [3]   PLATE, SPACER,31.8mm W x 68mm L x 4.76mm Thk      PLATE,SPACER
25. 1546028C1 [2]   CLAMP,25.4mm ID x 82mm L  
26. 87026696 [1]   HYD TUBE,25.40 mm OD x 439.50, 190.20 mm L  
27. 87026695 [1]   TUBE,25.40 mm OD x 556.80, 146.80 mm L  
28. 43130 [1]   BOLT,Hex, M8 x 1.25 x 50mm, Cl 8.8  
29. 87453999 [1]   HOSE ASSY.      1020mm (40 5/32 in.)
30. 87454000 [1]   HOSE ASSY.      860mm (33 7/8 in.)
31. 9790526 [2]   UNION,1-5/16" - 12 JIC x 1-5/16" - 12 JIC  
32. 325829 [1]   BOLT,Hex, M10 x 1.5 x 45mm, Cl 8.8  
33. 87554226 [1]   HYD TUBE,19.3 mm ID x 25.4 mm OD x 1027.4, 129.5 mm L      High Flow Auxiliary
34. 87017999 [2]   SUPPORT  
35. 87414769 [1]   SWITCH      Rocker Switch, High Flow
36. 322896 [1]   HYD CONNECTOR,1-1/16" - 12 ORB x 1-1/16" - 12 JIC      Incl 37
37. 167266 [1]   O-RING,0.116" Thk x 0.924" ID, -912, Cl 6, 90 Duro  
38. 9617891 [1]   ELBOW,90 Degree, 3/4" - 16 JIC x 7/8" - 14 ORB      Incl 39
39. 167269 [1]   O-RING,0.097" Thk x 0.755" ID, -910, Cl 6, 90 Duro  
40. 330344 [1]   45 ELBOW,1-1/16" - 12 JIC x 1-1/16" - 12 ORB      Incl 41
41. 167266 [1]   O-RING,0.116" Thk x 0.924" ID, -912, Cl 6, 90 Duro  
42. 87584569 [1]   HOSE      High Flow Valve To Filter
43. 338413 [2]   BOLT,Hex, M6 x 60mm, Cl 8.8  
44. 86588450 [2]   WASHER,6.6mm ID x 12mm OD x 1.6mm Thk  
45. 87404992 [2]   SQUARE NUT,M6 x 1.0, Cl 8  
46. 128818 [2]   UNION,3/4" - 16 ORB x 3/4" - 16 JIC      Incl 47
47. 128825 [2]   O-RING,0.087" Thk x 0.644" ID, -908, Cl 6, 90 Duro  
48. 87516042 [1]   HOSE      900mm (35 7/16 in.)
49. 322894 [1]   90 ELBOW,1-1/16" - 12 JIC x 1-1/16" - 12 ORB      Incl 50
50. 167266 [1]   O-RING,0.116" Thk x 0.924" ID, -912, Cl 6, 90 Duro  

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.