AVS.PARTS

KIT, HIGH FLOW BI-DIRECTIONAL GEAR, NORTH AMERICA HYDRAULICS EPC CNH CASE online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 84179362 [1]   SERVICE KIT      Kit, High Flow, Bi-Directional Gear, North America, Includes: Installation Instructions
           Refer to Installation Instructions for Correct Assembly Procedure.
2. 43130 [1]   BOLT,Hex, M8 x 1.25 x 50mm, Cl 8.8  
3. 80681 [2]   LOCK WASHER,5/16"  
4. 84570 [1]   90 ELBOW,7/8" - 14 JIC x 1-1/16" - 12 ORB  
5. 86071 [1]   HYD CONNECTOR,7/8" - 14 JIC x 3/4" - 16 ORB  
6. 120061 [1]   BOLT,Hex, M8 x 60mm L, Cl 8.8  
7. 120073 [1]   BOLT,Hex, M10 x 86.58mm, Cl 8.8  
8. 128818 [1]   UNION,3/4" - 16 ORB x 3/4" - 16 JIC  
9. 164910 [1]   90 ELBOW,7/8" - 14 JIC x 7/8" - 14 ORB  
10. 272310 [1]   O-RING,0.07" Thk x 3.239" ID, -42, Cl 5, 75 Duro  
11. 280476 [2]   SELF-TAP SCREW,HWH, 3/8"-16 x 1"  
12. 322894 [1]   90 ELBOW,1-1/16" - 12 JIC x 1-1/16" - 12 ORB  
13. 322896 [1]   HYD CONNECTOR,1-1/16" - 12 ORB x 1-1/16" - 12 JIC  
14. 325829 [1]   BOLT,Hex, M10 x 1.5 x 45mm, Cl 8.8  
15. 330344 [1]   45 ELBOW,1-1/16" - 12 JIC x 1-1/16" - 12 ORB  
16. 338413 [2]   BOLT,Hex, M6 x 60mm, Cl 8.8  
17. 9618946 [1]   TEE,37 Degree, 1 5/16"-12 x 1 5/16"-12, Fem Sw Run  
18. 9628098 [2]   NUT,M8 x 1.25, Cl 10  
19. 9790526 [2]   UNION,1-5/16" - 12 JIC x 1-5/16" - 12 JIC  
20. 0C [1]   ORDER COMPONENTS      Case Drain, High Flow Kit
           84177566
21. 86513144 [2]   BHD LOCK NUT,Blkhd, 1 5/16"-12  
22. 86536660 [1]   HOSE CLAMP,25mm - 44mm  
23. 86588450 [2]   WASHER,6.6mm ID x 12mm OD x 1.6mm Thk  
24. 86625263 [1]   WASHER,9mm ID x 20mm OD x 1.6mm Thk  
25. 86639006 [1]   CLAMP,38.1mm, Coat, 13.5mm Bolt Hole, P Type  
26. 87012669 [1]   VALVE      Combination
27. 87016486 [2]   12 PT SCREW,M10 x 1.5 x 40mm OAL, Cl 12.9  
28. 87017999 [2]   SUPPORT  
29. 87020048 [2]   HOSE,19.05mm ID x 675mm L  
30. 87020733 [1]   PUMP      Gear, 1.55 CID, 11T
31. 87020743 [4]   BRACKET  
32. 87022671 [1]   COUPLING, QUICK, FEM      Female, #16 BLKHD
33. 87022672 [1]   QUICK MALE COUPLING      Male, #16 BLKHD
34. 87022737 [4]   SPACER,11.1mm ID x 15.9mm OD x 25mm L  
35. 87023398 [1]   BRACKET  
36. 87023469 [1]   TUBE,25.40 mm OD  
37. 87023470 [1]   HYD TUBE,25.40 mm OD  
38. 87023471 [1]   HYD TUBE,15.88 mm OD  
39. 87023472 [1]   HYD TUBE,15.88 mm OD  
40. 87023483 [1]   PLATE,82mm L x 31.8mm W x 7.37mm Thk  
41. 87025275 [3]   SCREW,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 2-1/2"  
42. 87026695 [1]   TUBE,25.40 mm OD x 556.80, 146.80 mm L  
43. 87026696 [1]   HYD TUBE,25.40 mm OD x 439.50, 190.20 mm L  
44. 87029968 [1]   HYD CONNECTOR  
45. 87404992 [2]   SQUARE NUT,M6 x 1.0, Cl 8  
46. 87414769 [1]   SWITCH      Rocker, Hi-Flow
47. 87428636 [1]   KIT      Kit
48. 87453999 [1]   HOSE ASSY.      High Flow
49. 87454000 [1]   HOSE ASSY.      High Flow
50. 87458725 [1]   HOSE      Supply
51. 87473824 [1]   HYD TUBE,19.05 mm OD      High Flow Return
52. 87499842 [1]   HYD TUBE,15.9 mm OD x 336.3, 196 mm L      High Flow Supply
53. 87554200 [1]   HYD TUBE,19.3 mm ID x 25.4 mm OD x 1000.3, 338.6 mm L      High Flow Auxiliary
54. 87554226 [1]   HYD TUBE,19.3 mm ID x 25.4 mm OD x 1027.4, 129.5 mm L      High Flow Auxiliary
55. 87592426 [1]   FAN      518mm Dia.; 33 Degree Pusher
56. 87602204 [1]   HOSE      High Flow Suction
57. 87719308 [1]   SHROUD      Fan
58. 1546028C1 [2]   CLAMP,25.4mm ID x 82mm L  
59. 257859A1 [3]   PLATE, SPACER,31.8mm W x 68mm L x 4.76mm Thk      PLATE,SPACER
60. L18331 [1]   CABLE TIE,375.9mm L, Nylon      CABLE STRAP
61. 43127 [1]   BOLT,Hex, M8 x 1.25 x 25mm, Cl 8.8  

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.