AVS.PARTS

HARNESS - CAB, SEAT BAR ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS EPC CNH CASE online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 87036215 [1]   HARNESS      Cab
2. 515-22270 [2]   CLAMP,1-1/16", Insul, 5/16" Bolt      27 mm, M8 Bolt
3. 529070 [X]   CABLE TIE,368.3mm L      CABLE STRAP
4. REF [1]   INSTRUCTION      Harness, Main Chassis; See Figure 04-07, Ref 1
5. 614-6025 [2]   BOLT,Hex, M6 x 1 x 25mm, Cl 8.8, Full Thd  
6. 86624181 [4]   WASHER,M6  
7. 832-41406 [2]   NUT,M6 x 1, Cl 8  
8. 87030137 [2]   LAMP BASE      Incl. Bulb 87026085
  87026085 [1]   BULB  
9. 120103 [2]   BOLT,M8 x 1.25 x 16mm, Cl 8.8  
10. 322358 [2]   BELLEVILLE WASHER,M8 Bolt Size x 18mm OD x 1.4mm Thk  
11. 87460015 [2]   GROMMET  
12. 313329A1 [2]   SWITCH      Seat Bar; Interlock; See Figure 09-23
13. 248-1237 [1]   GROMMET,1/4" ID x 1" Groove Dia, Diag Cut      Interlock
14. 87677003 [1]   INSTRUMENT CLUSTER      Replaces 87389805, 87354268, 87029538
15. 280272 [3]   HEX SOC SCREW,1/4" - 20 x 3/4"  
16. 86521425 [3]   SPRING NUT,Tinn, U, 1/4"-20  
17. 87032970 [1]   SWITCH      Ignition; If Used; Incl. Keys, 1964831C2 and Nut, 86400462
17. 87352774 [1]   SWITCH      Ignition; If Used, Used With Instrument Cluster 87354268; Incl. Keys, 1964831C2 and Nut, 86400462
18. 1964831C2 [1]   IGNITION KEY      Ignition
19. 86400462 [1]   NUT  
20. 321390A1 [1]   HARNESS      Seat Bar; Interlock

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.