AVS.PARTS

FRONT STEERING HYDRAULIC CIRCUIT, RESERVOIR TO PUMP AND DUAL PUMP TO PRIORITY FLOW DIVIDER STEERING EPC CNH CASE online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 116194A1 [1]   RESERVOIR ASSY.      RESERVOIR - hydraulic oil
2. H151399 [1]   FILTER STRAINER      SCREEN - filter
3. 218-448 [1]   HYD CONNECTOR,1-5/16" - 12 Male JIC x 1" - 11-1/2 Male NPTF      ADAPTER - straight, 1-5/16-12 flare x 1 inch PT
4. H438540 [1]   HOSE      - 670 mm (26-3/8 inch) long, suction, reservoir to dual pump
5. 218-5124 [1]   ELBOW,90 Degree Elbow, 1-5/16" - 12 Male JIC x 1-1/16" - 12 Male ORB      - 90 degree, 1-5/16-12 flare x 1-1/16-12 inch adj O-ring boss, Includes: Ref. 6
6. 237-6012 [1]   O-RING,0.116" Thk x 0.924" ID, -912, Cl 6, 90 Duro      12-1, 90 Duro, .924 ID x .116" Thk
7. 111941A1 [1]   PUMP      ASSEMBLY - dual, complete assembly, contains no serviceable internal components - with the exception
  140213A1 [4]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" x 157mm      - hex, 3/8 NC x 6-3/16 inch
  492-11038 [4]   LOCK WASHER,3/8"  
8. 413-620 [2]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 1-1/4", Gr 5      - hex, 3/8 NC x 1-1/4 inch
9. 496-21041 [2]   WASHER,13/32" x 13/16" x .089", HDN      - flat, 13/32 x 13/16 x 3/32", hardened
10. 106587A1 [1]   ELBOW      - 90 degree, special, includes: Ref. 11
11. 237-6010 [1]   O-RING,0.097" Thk x 0.755" ID, -910, Cl 6, 90 Duro      10-1, 90 Duro, .755" ID x .097" Thk
12. H434164 [1]   COUPLING      COUPLER - quick check, diagnostic
13. H434163 [1]   DUST CAP      CAP - dust
14. 107761A1 [1]   HOSE      - 720 mm (28-3/8 inch) long, dual pump to priority flow divider
15. 218-5107 [1]   90 ELBOW,90 Degree Elbow, 7/8" - 14 Male JIC x 7/8" - 14 Male ORB      - 90 degree, 7/8-14 inch flare x adj O-ring boss, includes: Ref. 16
16. 237-6010 [1]   O-RING,0.097" Thk x 0.755" ID, -910, Cl 6, 90 Duro      10-1, 90 Duro, .755" ID x .097" Thk
17. H672904 [1]   VALVE      ASSEMBLY - priority flow divider, parts list figure 5-12
18. 413-544 [2]   BOLT,Hex, 5/16" - 18 x 2-3/4", Gr 5      - hex, 5/16 NC x 2-3/4 inch
19. 496-11034 [4]   WASHER,11/32" x 11/16" x 1/16", HDN      - flat, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/16 inch, hardened
20. 231-5145 [2]   SERRATED NUT,Flg, USR, 5/16"-18      NUT - hex serrated flange, 5/16 inch NC
  139447A1 [1]   SEAL KIT      KIT - dual pump seal replacement, includes all seals and O-rings used in 111941A1 dual pump assembly

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.