AVS.PARTS

OIL PUMP AND OIL FILTER (STARTING W/# 2.639.536 UP TO & INCLUDING 2.659.966) No Description EPC CNH CASE online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. A37406 [1]   DIPSTICK      Dipstick - engine oil level
2. A42597 [2]   O-RING,0.734" ID x 1.012" OD x 0.139"      "O" Ring
3. A37149 [1]   TUBE      Tube
4. A37407 [1]   TUBE      Extension - filter & dipstick tube
5. 214-256 [1]   HOSE CLAMP,#20, 0.81" - 1.75", Type F Worm      Clamp
6. A27342 [1]   O-RING,1.109" ID x 1.387" OD x 0.139"      "O" Ring
7. A37189 [1]   FILTER, ELEMENT      ELEMENT, FILTER Filter - engine oil
8. A153552 [1]   ADAPTER      Adapter
9. 41-1016 [1]   PLUG,Cup, 1"      Plug
15. A38372 [1]   PUMP      Pump ass'y-oil (used w/A38193 oil, Voir vue A /See inset A pan)
16. A155144 [1]   VALVE, PRESSURE RELI      - relief
17. G48500 [1]   SPRING      Spring
18. A29260 [1]   RETAINER      Retainer
19. 138-62 [1]   LOCK PIN,1/8" x 1 1/8", Slotted      PIN, 1/8" x 1 1/8", Slotted
20. 41-102 [1]   PLUG,Exp, 1/2"      Plug
21. G46852 [1]   GASKET      Gasket - pump cover
22. N [1]   ADAPTER      Cover .U.S. N.S.S.
23. 13-420 [1]   BOLT,Hex, 1/4" - 20 x 1-1/4", Gr 5      BOLT, Hex, 1/4"-20 x 1 1/4", G5
  13-412 [3]   BOLT,Hex, 1/4" - 20 x 3/4", Gr 5, Full Thd      BOLT, Hex, 1/4"-20 x 3/4", G5, Full Thd
24. 92-4 [4]   LOCK WASHER,1/4"      WASHER, LOCK, 1/4"
25. 73-410 [2]   SCREW,Slotted Flat Hd, 1/4"-20 x 5/8"      Screw 1/4" X 5/8"
26. 193-52 [2]   LOCK WASHER,Ext Csk Tooth, 1/4"      WASHER, LOCK, Ext Csk Tooth, 1/4"
27. A27365 [1]   O-RING,0.103" Thk x 0.75" ID, -116, Cl 5, 75 Duro      "O" Ring
29. G45766 [1]   PIPE, EXHAUST SYSTEM      PIPE, EXHAUST Pipe - suction
30. 223-207 [1]   LOCK NUT      Nut
31. A30126 [1]        SPARE PART Float assy, A epuisement Cder/After depletion
32. 132-50 [1]   COTTER PIN,1/8" x 1 1/4"      Pin, Split (Cotter), 1/8" x 1 1/4"
40. A38193 [1]        SPARE PART Pan - oil, engine, A epuisement Cder/After depletion
41. A14280 [1]   PLUG      Plug - drain
42. A58608 [1]   GASKET      Gasket
43. 113-126 [16]   BOLT      Bolt - 5/16" X 1" NC hex
44. 193-83 [16]   LOCK WASHER,Int Tooth, 5/16"      Washer shakeproof 5/16" int
45. 113-135 [2]   BOLT      Bolt - 5/16" X 4" NC hex
46. 195-1019 [2]   WASHER      Washer - 5/16"
47. N [1]   ADAPTER      Gasket (Order from Figure 052 and, .U.S. N.S.S. 58)

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.