AVS.PARTS

TIMING GEAR COVER, WATER PUMP, UP TO 2728314 No Description EPC CNH CASE online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  A39846 [1]        SPARE PART ASSY., Includes: Ref. 2, 8, 10 - 12
2. NSS [1]   NOT SOLD SEPARAT      COVER
8. G11204 [3]   STUD  
10. A39110 [1]   OIL SEAL,54mm ID x 76.33mm OD x 9.09mm Thk  
11. A58620 [1]   PLUG,Cup, 3/4", Stainless  
12. 221-843 [1]   PLUG,Hex Soc, 3/8"-18  
3. G2144 [1]   FITTING      CONNECTION
4. 13-616 [2]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 1", Gr 5, Full Thd  
5. 92-6 [2]   LOCK WASHER,3/8"  
6. G46907 [1]   GASKET  
7. A57641 [1]   THERMOSTAT  
15. A29442 [2]   RING      dowel
16. 413-632 [1]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 2", Gr 5  
  13-644 [3]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 2-3/4", Gr 5  
  13-648 [1]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 3", Gr 5  
  13-652 [3]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 3-1/4", Gr 5  
17. 13-614 [2]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 7/8", Gr 5, Full Thd  
  13-620 [4]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 1-1/4", Gr 5, Full Thd  
  13-624 [1]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 1-1/2", Gr 5  
18. 195-25 [5]   WASHER,3/8"  
  195-22 [2]   WASHER      plain, 3/8"
19. 92-6 [12]   LOCK WASHER,3/8"  
20. 193-10 [2]   LOCK WASHER,Ext Tooth, 0.391" ID x 0.682" OD, STL, PLN  
21. 25-106 [3]   NUT,3/8"-16, G5      3/8" NC
22. A51529 [1]   GASKET  
23. A38084 [1]   GASKET,1.27mm Thk  
26. G2077 [1]   COVER ASSY  
27. G46859 [1]   GASKET  
28. 13-616 [8]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 1", Gr 5, Full Thd  
  413-632 [1]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 2", Gr 5  
29. 92-6 [9]   LOCK WASHER,3/8"  
30. G46239 [1]   RADIATOR HOSE,2.00" ID x 4.88", SAE 20R2      Upper
31. 214-31 [2]   X      CLAMP
32. G46269 [1]   RADIATOR HOSE,1.75" ID x 2.50", SAE 20R2      Lower
33. 214-26 [2]   CLAMP      CLAMP
38. A39074 [1]   PUMP      ASSY., water, Includes: Ref. 40
40. A38083 [1]   GASKET  
41. A29433 [2]   STUD  
42. 92-6 [2]   LOCK WASHER,3/8"  
43. 25-106 [2]   NUT,3/8"-16, G5      hex, 3/8" NC
44. 13-644 [1]   BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 2-3/4", Gr 5  
45. A7085 [1]   WASHER      copper
46. G11339 [1]   PULLEY  
47. A38824 [1]   BELT  
48. G45243 [1]   FAN  
49. 13-512 [2]   BOLT,Hex, 5/16" - 18 x 3/4", Gr 5  
50. 92-5 [2]   LOCK WASHER,5/16"  

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.