AVS.PARTS

HYDRAULIC CIRCUIT - DOZER BLADE HYDRAULIC SYSTEM EPC CNH CASE online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1A. 161086A1 [1]   HYDRAULIC HOSE      2800 mm (110-3/4 in)
1B. 162193A1 [1]   HOSE ASSY.  
1C. 164791A1 [2]   HOSE ASSY.      1200 mm (47-1/4 in)
2. 152127A1 [2]   HYD CONNECTOR,1/4" NPT O-Ring x 1/4" NPT      Consists Of Ref. Number: 2A
2A. 154467A1 [1]   O-RING,10.8mm ID x 2.4mm Width  
3. 150913A1 [2]   ELBOW,90 Degree, 1/4" O-Ring x 1/4"      Consists Of Ref. Number: 3A
3A. 154467A1 [1]   O-RING,10.8mm ID x 2.4mm Width  
4. 168691A1 [1]   HYDRAULIC HOSE,6.30 mm ID x 420.00 mm  
5. 168693A1 [1]   ELBOW      Consists Of Ref. Number: 5A
5A. 154467A1 [1]   O-RING,10.8mm ID x 2.4mm Width  
6. 158352A1 [1]   PLUG  
7. 828-10060 [4]   BOLT,Hex, M10 x 1.5 x 60mm, Cl 10.9  
8. 896-15010 [11]   WASHER,11mm ID x 24mm OD x 3mm Thk      11 x 24 x 3 mm
9. 168688A1 [1]   JUNCTION BOX      BLOCK
10. 155210A1 [1]   O-RING  
11. 150919A1 [4]   ELBOW,90 Degree, 1/2" O-Ring x 1/2"      Consists Of Ref. Number: 11A
11A. 154487A1 [1]   O-RING  
12. 168712A1 [1]   HYDRAULIC HOSE,12.70 mm ID x 600.00 mm  
13. D150798 [2]   STRAP      CLIP mounting
14. 168676A1 [2]   FITTING      Consists Of Ref. Number: 14A
14A. 154487A1 [1]   O-RING  
15. 627-12030 [3]   BOLT,Hex, M12 x 1.75 x 30mm, Cl 10.9, Full Thd  
15A. 896-11012 [3]   WASHER,13.5mm ID x 24mm OD x 3mm Thk  
16. 167126A1 [1]   SUPPORT  
17. 168702A1 [1]   HYDRAULIC HOSE,12.70 mm ID x 2150.00 mm  
18. 162036A1 [1]   HYDRAULIC HOSE,12.70 mm ID x 900.00 mm  
19. 862-10035 [3]   HEX SOC SCREW,M10 x 35mm, Cl 12.9  
20. 168709A1 [1]   VALVE SECTION      control Without Press. Relief Valve
20. 168977A1 [1]   CONTROL VALVE      With Press. Relief Valve
21. 168677A1 [1]   LARGE PLATE      PLATE, LARGE
23. 168692A1 [2]   COLLAR      BRACKET
24. 168678A1 [4]   SPACER  
25. 168710A1 [2]   COLLAR      BRACKET
26. 168711A1 [1]   CLAMP      PLATE
27. 827-10050 [2]   BOLT,Hex, M10 x 1.5 x 50mm, Cl 10.9  
28. 167645A1 [2]   FITTING      Consists Of Ref. Number: 28A
28A. 154487A1 [1]   O-RING  
22. 827-10045 [2]   BOLT,Hex, M10 x 1.5 x 45mm, Cl 10.9  
29. 167127A1 [2]   HYDRAULIC HOSE,12.70 mm ID x 980.00 mm  
30. 163160A1 [1]   SHEET      SLEEVE rubber
31. L18337 [3]   CABLE TIE,9.95"-12.1" lg      CABLE STRAP CLIP mounting 15 inch
32. 150860A1 [2]   COLLAR      base
33. 840-168 [2]   SCREW,Pan, M6 x 1 x 8mm, Cl 4.8      10.9
34. 161841A1 [1]   HYD CONNECTOR      UNION Consists Of Ref. Number: 34A
34A. 154467A1 [1]   O-RING,10.8mm ID x 2.4mm Width  
35. 164686A1 [1]   GROMMET  
36. 166401A1 [2]   HALF-FLANGE      BRACKET
37. 827-12065 [2]   BOLT,Hex, M12 x 1.75 x 65mm, Cl 10.9  
38. 892-11012 [2]   LOCK WASHER,M12  
39. 167134A1 [1]   TUBE ASSY.,16.1 mm ID, 21.7 mm OD  
40. 150440A1 [1]   PLASTIC-RUBBER TUBE      PIPE
41. 152899A1 [2]   HYD CONNECTOR      UNION Consists Of Ref. Number: 41A
41A. 154467A1 [1]   O-RING,10.8mm ID x 2.4mm Width  
43. 152135A1 [2]   TEE  
44. 153596A1 [2]   ADAPTER      elbow
45. 159599A1 [2]   PRESSURE SWITCH  
47. 168764A1 [1]   HARNESS  

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.