AVS.PARTS

TRANSMISSION - INPUT SHAFT POWER TRAIN EPC CNH CASE online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  87347258 [1]   TRANSMISSION      Incl. Refs. 1 - 31, Includes Parts on Figures 06-03 - 06-17A, 07-02
1. S301836 [1]   GASKET  
2. 8605380 [3]   PLUG  
3. 100105A1 [1]   PIN  
4. 8603366 [1]   PLUG  
5. 8603215 [1]   O-RING,8mm ID x 1.5mm Width  
8. 100109A1 [1]   PLUG  
9. 81168C1 [1]   O-RING,2.65mm Thk x 32.5mm ID, Cl 5, 75 Duro  
10. 100103A1 [1]   SPRING  
11. 100101A1 [1]   PISTON  
12. 185526A1 [1]   SCREW      M12 x 55
13. 826-12070 [1]   BOLT,Hex, M12 x 1.75 x 70mm, Cl 10.9  
14. 100098A1 [1]   BOLT      M12 x 60
15. 100097A1 [2]   BOLT      M12 x 95
16. 87582458 [4]   SCREW,Hex, M8 x 30mm      M8 x 30
17. 626-12035 [10]   BOLT,Hex, M12 x 1.75 x 35mm, Cl 10.9, Full Thd  
18. 8605379 [1]   HOUSING      Converter Bell
19. 8605378 [2]   TAPERED BEARING  
20. 427028A1 [1]   GEAR      GEAR, Helical Gear
21. 8605377 [1]   SHAFT  
22. S301831 [1]   PISTON RING      55 x 2,5; Not Illustrated
23. 8900130459 [1]   SEALING RING      O-ring
24. 932470R1 [1]   LOCK PIN,M6 x 20, Slotted  
25. 8605381 [1]   FLANGE      Oli Feed
26. 8605384 [1]   VALVE PRESSURE RELIE  
27. 8605383 [1]   BEARING COVER      Bearing
28. 100096A1 [12]   SCREW      M10 x 35
29. 100100A1 [1]   CIRCLIP  
30. S301867 [1]   NEEDLE BEARING,Needle, 90mm ID x 100mm OD x 16mm W  
31. S301868 [1]   SEAL      SEALRING

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.