AVS.PARTS

VAR - 488035, 781277 - SEAT, AIR SUSPENSION, CONSOLE, BOX, COMPONENTS PLATFORM, CAB, BODYWORK AND DECALS EPC CNH CASE online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 47758485 [1]   FRAME      Console Box, Air Suspension Seat, ASSY, Incl 2 - 21
           See Console Box Unit Components also in Figures 55.512.090, 90.160.070, 90.160.080
2. KHN39690 [1]   BASE PLATE      Console
3. 14496431 [2]   WASHER,6.4mm ID x 12.5mm OD x 1.6mm Thk  
4. 165192A1 [2]   COTTER PIN  
5. KHN40050 [1]   TORSION SPRING      Armrest, LH
6. KHN40040 [1]   TORSION SPRING      Armrest, RH
7. 337475 [2]   NUT,M12, Cl 10  
8. 14496731 [2]   WASHER,M12 x 24 x 2.5 Thk  
9. KHN39740 [1]   BRACKET      Armrest, LH
10. KHN39750 [1]   BRACKET      Armrest, RH
11. KHN40030 [4]   SHIM      0.1mm Thk
12. KHN39240 [1]   BASE PLATE      Slide Rail
13. AMJ0552 [2]   WASHER  
14. 892-11012 [1]   LOCK WASHER,M12  
15. 862-12020 [1]   HEX SOC SCREW,M12 x 20mm, Cl 12.9  
16. 183-108VR [4]   SPRING WASHER  
17. KHN13421 [1]   SLIDE GUIDE      Rail, RH
18. KHN13431 [1]   SLIDE GUIDE      Rail, LH
19. KHN24050 [1]   LEVER      Hand Slide Rail
20. 895-11008 [4]   WASHER,9mm ID x 16mm OD x 1.6mm Thk  
21. 108R008Y016R [8]   BOLT      M8 x 16mm

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.