AVS.PARTS

CHASSIS - IF USED CHASSIS/ATTACHMENTS EPC CNH CASE online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. ND054164 [1]   PIN  
2. ND052387 [1]   PIN  
3. ND030891 [1]   COVER  
4. ND052500 [2]   FLEXIBLE HOSE  
5. ND103151 [1]   DOOR      Used With ND101397 Lock and ND101395 Key
6. ND018499 [1]   SUPPORT  
7. ND031973 [1]   COVER  
8. ND103152 [1]   DOOR      Used With ND101396 Lock and ND101395 Key
9. ND103160 [1]   DOOR  
9A. ND101397 [1]   LOCK  
           Not Illustrated
10. ND103146 [1]   SUPPORT  
11. ND048918 [1]   PIN  
12. ND048624 [1]   PLATE  
13. ND049010 [1]   PIN  
14. ND052389 [1]   PIN  
15. ND030796 [1]   TIE-ROD  
16. ND030875 [1]   COVER  
17. ND052503 [3]   TIE-ROD  
18. ND049548 [4]   WASHER  
19. ND049782 [4]   HINGE  
21. ND103134 [2]   COVER  
22. ND031350 [1]   PLATE  
24. ND031643 [1]   PARTITION  
25. ND049707 [4]   COVER PLATE  
26. ND018489 [1]   COVER  
28. ND103186 [1]   SHIELD  
29. ND103167 [1]   RUBBER PAD  
31. ND069432 [1]   FLOAT  
33. ND051282 [8]   WASHER  
34. ND103114 [1]   GUARD  
35. ND103194 [1]   SHIELD  
36. ND103193 [1]   PAD  
37. ND090748 [3]   STEP  
38. ND090769 [1]   FILLER CAP  
39. ND065647 [1]   PLUG  
41. ND090802 [1]   SCREEN  
42. ND021289 [4]   BOLT      M6 x 16
43. ND024122 [7]   BOLT      M5 x 12
44. ND021183 [2]   BOLT      M8 x 30
45. ND023792 [1]   BOLT      M5 x 16
48. ND021293 [15]   BOLT      M8 x 16
49. ND021184 [4]   BOLT      M8 x 35
50. ND021294 [15]   BOLT      M8 x 20
51. ND092562 [12]   BOLT      M10 x 16
52. ND024702 [28]   STUD      M10 x 16
53. ND021301 [8]   BOLT      M10 x 20
54. ND021302 [4]   BOLT      M10 x 25
56. ND021846 [2]   NUT      M5
57. ND021848 [31]   NUT      M8
58. ND034088 [32]   NUT  
59. ND021847 [7]   NUT      M6
62. ND029308 [3]   WASHER      ID 5,1
63. ND029247 [8]   WASHER      ID 5,3
64. ND029310 [38]   WASHER      ID 8,2
65. ND029249 [14]   WASHER      ID 8,4
66. ND029311 [8]   WASHER      ID 10,2
67. ND029250 [13]   WASHER      ID 10,5
69. ND029276 [1]   WASHER      ID 30
70. ND029309 [4]   SPRING WASHER      ID 6.1
71. ND029248 [4]   WASHER      ID 6,4
72. ND029282 [4]   WASHER  
73. ND079083 [1]   RUBBER BUMPER  
74. ND064758 [4]   PLUG  
75. ND079228 [2]   BUMPER  
           Serial Number : Until 109
75. ND079227 [2]   RUBBER BUMPER  
           Serial Number : 110 And After
78. ND029374 [1]   COTTER PIN      3,2 x 20
79. ND029396 [1]   COTTER PIN      6,3 x 40
83. ND101584 [1]   TAPE  
87. ND073360 [2]   PACKING RING      24 x 30 x 2
88. ND103102 [1]   FRAME  
92. ND108312 [1]   PLUG  

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.