AVS.PARTS

MONOBLOC BOOM PIPING - VERSION 01 (Nov 30 2010 9:00AM) Section 2 EPC CNH CASE online


Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
2. 8910840 [1]   PIPE  
3. 8910828 [1]   PIPE  
4. 8910847 [1]   CLAMP  
5. 8910848 [1]   HALF-COLLAR  
6. 8915750 [1]   VALVE      - SEE FIG. 2.034 [07]
7. 2900844 [2]   CLAMP  
8. 2975473 [1]   WASHER,13mm ID x 30mm OD x 6mm Thk  
9. 3001828 [2]   SPACER  
10. 3023566 [2]   SPACER  
11. 3008535 [2]   SPACER  
20. 1741263 [8]   12 PT SCREW,Flg, M10 x 1.5 x 35mm, Cl 10.9  
21. 1725417 [2]   SEALING RING  
22. 28671 [1]   BOLT,Hex, M12 x 85mm, Cl 8.8, Full Thd  
23. 2975164 [4]   WASHER  
24. 118490 [1]   NUT,M12 x 1.75, Cl 8  
25. 56627 [2]   BOLT,Hex, M12 x 45mm, Cl 8.8  

Parts catalog :




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.