AVS.PARTS

169-148 CNH A SCREW,Sl Fil Hd, #8 - 32 x 1"


169-148 SCREW,Sl Fil Hd, #8 - 32 x 1" CNH A
Rating:
16

Buy CNH A SCREW,Sl Fil Hd, #8 - 32 x 1" 169-148 genuine, new aftermarket tractor parts with delivery
1500-SERIES, 1529, 1530, 1700-SERIES, 680CK, 680E, 680G, W18B SCREW
Cross Reference number:
Number on catalog scheme: 12

Compatible models:

CASE CONSTRUCTION KING LOADER BACKHOE   680E   680G  
CASE SERIES  680CK  
CASE UNI  1529  
CASE WHEEL LOADER   W18B  
SERIES  1530  
1500  1500-SERIES  
1700  1700-SERIES   CNH

CNH A machinery list:

CNH A parts catalog
1529 CASE UNI-LOADER SKID STEER LOADER (1/69-12/88)
680CK CASE SERIES-B CONSTRUCTION KING LOADER BACKHOE (S/N 9102282 TO 9103968 (7/68-12/68)
W18B CASE WHEEL LOADER (1/85-12/88)
1530 SERIES-B CASE UNI-LOADER SKID STEER LOADER (S/N 9816704 THRU 9825291) (1/71-12/74)
1500-SERIES CASE UNI-LOADER SKID STEER LOADER (1/69-12/88)
1529 CASE UNI-LOADER SKID STEER LOADER W/DEUTZ ENGINE (1/69-12/88)
1700-SERIES CASE UNI-LOADER SKID STEER LOADER (1/71-12/88)
680CK CASE SERIES-C CONSTRUCTION KING LOADER BACKHOE (S/N 910600 TO 9111008) (1/68-12/93)
680E CASE CONSTRUCTION KING LOADER BACKHOE (1/74-12/78)
680G CASE CONSTRUCTION KING LOADER BACKHOE (7/78-12/81)
680CK CASE SERIES-B LOADER BACKHOE (S/N 9103967 TO 9105879) (1/68-12/93)
680CK CASE SERIES-C CONSTRUCTION KING LOADER BACKHOE (S/N 9111009 & AFTER) (1/68-12/93)

Parts screw CNH A :

Q32812 SCREW
90, MC100, MC100L
84308441 SCREW
WX145, WX165, WX185, WX210, WX240
72959205 SCREW,M8 x 14mm
CX16B, CX18B, CX20B, CX22B, CX26B, CX27B, CX30B, CX31B, CX35B, CX36B, CX39B, CX40B, CX45B, CX50B, CX55B
500309013 SCREW
327B, 330B, 335B, 340, 340B
11945008 SCREW,Sqr Head, M6 x 1 x 30mm
1850K, 2550, 3550, 845, 865, 885, WX125, WX95
75288406 SCREW
845, 865, 865B, 885, 885B
345117A1 SCREW
521D, 621C, 621D, 721C, 721D, 821C, 845, 845B, 865, 865B, 885, 885B, 921C
11107431 SCREW,Hex, M10 x 1.5 x 60mm, Cl 10.9
121F, 1650K, 1850K, 21F, 221F, 2550, 321F, 845B, 865B, 885B, TX130-30, TX130-33, TX130-40, TX130-43, TX130-45, TX140-43, TX140-45, TX170-45
1872428 SCREW
121D, 121E, 21D, 21E, 221D, 221E, 321D, 321E
85805004 SCREW
580SR, 580ST, 580T, 590SR, 590ST, 695SM, 695SR, 695ST
87372834 SCREW,M8 x 20mm
CX15B, CX18B, TX130, TX130-30, TX130-33, TX130-40, TX130-43, TX130-45, TX140, TX140-43, TX140-45, TX170, TX170-45
72951701 SCREW
CX20B, CX22B, CX27B, CX40B, CX50B
Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.