AVS.PARTS

512 - LOADER Mounting Frame for 5103, 5203, 5303, 5403, 5210, 5220, 5310, 5320 and 5E Series Tractor, Tier 3 EPC John Deere 24M7241 CF online


Mounting Frame for 5103, 5203, 5303, 5403, 5210, 5220, 5310, 5320 and 5E Series Tractor, Tier 3

Parts on group Mounting Frame for 5103, 5203, 5303, 5403, 5210, 5220, 5310, 5320 and 5E Series Tractor, Tier 3:

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 24M7241 [6]   Washer      17 X 34 X 4 MM
2. 24M7242 [8]   Washer      21.400 X 42 X 5 MM
3. 19M7892 [8]   Cap Screw      M20 X 80
4. 19M8889 [4]   Cap Screw      M16 X 50
5. 19M8890 [2]   Cap Screw      M16 X 70
6. 19M9027 [1]   Cap Screw      M16 X 240
7. W59870 [4]   Spacer      SUB FOR W57846
8. AW36973 [1]   Frame      RH
9. AW36974 [1]   Frame      LH
10. 24M7053 [5]   Washer      17 X 30 X 3 MM
11. 19M8351 [1]   Cap Screw      M16 X 125
12. 14M7291 [2]   Flange Nut      M16
13. AW36905 [1]   Bracket  
14. 03M7085 [2]   Bolt      M10 X 30
15. 14M7400 [2]   Lock Nut      M10
16. 19M7786 [2]   Screw      M10 X 30
17. AW36818 [1]   Bracket  
18. W55818 [1]   Label  
19. W49865 [1]   Label  
20. W57515 [1]   Plate  
21. BW16580 [1]   Frame      COMPLETE GOODS/SHIP BUNDLE
22. 14M7334 [2]   Flange Nut      M10

Parts catalog 20 MOUNTING FRAMES, MASTS AND BOOM:




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.