AVS.PARTS

840 - LOADER MID-COUPLERS AND HOSES FROM MID-COUPLERS TO LOADER EPC John Deere A15146 AG CF CCE online


MID-COUPLERS AND HOSES FROM MID-COUPLERS TO LOADER

Parts on group MID-COUPLERS AND HOSES FROM MID-COUPLERS TO LOADER:

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. A15146 [1]   Pin  
1. A15146 [1]   Pin  
2. AW29304 [1]   Support  
2. AW29304 [1]   Support  
3. 11M7032 [1]   Cotter Pin      5 X 50 MM
3. 11M7032 [1]   Cotter Pin      5 X 50 MM
4. AR21999 [2]   Hose Clamp      (SUB FOR AR21999) (SUB FOR TY22473, THIS APPL)
4. AR21999 [2]   Hose Clamp      (SUB FOR AR21999) (SUB FOR TY22473, THIS APPL)
5. R26375 [AR]   O-Ring      16.358 X 2.210 MM (0.644" X 0.087")
5. R26375 [AR]   O-Ring      16.358 X 2.210 MM (0.644" X 0.087")
6. AW29307 [4]   Hydraulic Hose - Fabricate      (A: LIFT AND BUCKET CIRCUIT) 12.7 X 1975MM (1/2 X 78")
6. AW29307 [4]   Hydraulic Hose - Fabricate      (A: LIFT AND BUCKET CIRCUIT) 12.7 X 1975MM (1/2 X 78")
7. AH75167 [AR]   Hydr. Quick Coupler Socket  
7. AH75167 [AR]   Hydr. Quick Coupler Socket  
8. W42411 [1]   Cap  
8. W42411 [1]   Cap  
9. AR94522 [AR]   Hydr. Quick Coupler Plug  
9. AR94522 [AR]   Hydr. Quick Coupler Plug  
10. R63922 [AR]   Fitting  
10. R63922 [AR]   Fitting  
11. R26448 [1]   O-Ring      11.887 X 1.981 MM (0.468" X 5/64")
11. R26448 [1]   O-Ring      11.887 X 1.981 MM (0.468" X 5/64")
12. 38H1314 [1]   Elbow Fitting  
12. 38H1314 [1]   Elbow Fitting  
13. T77857 [AR]   O-Ring      12.421 X 1.778 MM (0.489" X 0.070")
13. T77857 [AR]   O-Ring      12.421 X 1.778 MM (0.489" X 0.070")
14. AW29862 [1]   Hydraulic Hose      9.5 X 4300MM (3/8 X 169") (SUB AW31759)
14. AW29862 [1]   Hydraulic Hose      9.5 X 4300MM (3/8 X 169") (SUB AW31759)
14. AW31759 [1]   Hydraulic Hose - Fabricate      9.5 X 4600MM (3/8 X 181")
14. AW31759 [1]   Hydraulic Hose - Fabricate      9.5 X 4600MM (3/8 X 181")
15. U42982 [1]   Back-Up Ring      9.525 X 12.700 X 0.813 MM (3/8" X 1/2" X 0.032")
15. U42982 [1]   Back-Up Ring      9.525 X 12.700 X 0.813 MM (3/8" X 1/2" X 0.032")
16. A3917R [1]   O-Ring      9.246 X 1.778 MM (0.364" X 0.070")
16. A3917R [1]   O-Ring      9.246 X 1.778 MM (0.364" X 0.070")
17. B1951R [1]   Knob  
17. B1951R [1]   Knob  
18. AW29865 [1]   Drain Valve  
18. AW29865 [1]   Drain Valve  
19. 34M7053 [1]   Spring Pin      10 X 40 MM
19. 34M7053 [1]   Spring Pin      10 X 40 MM
20. T143167 [2]   O-Ring      3.683 X 1.778 MM (0.145" X 0.070")
20. T143167 [2]   O-Ring      3.683 X 1.778 MM (0.145" X 0.070")
21. R28782 [1]   O-Ring      8.915 X 1.829 MM (0.351" X 0.072")
21. R28782 [1]   O-Ring      8.915 X 1.829 MM (0.351" X 0.072")
22. AW29864 [1]   Check Valve  
22. AW29864 [1]   Check Valve  
23. AW29863 [1]   Manifold  
23. AW29863 [1]   Manifold  
24. 19M7815 [2]   Screw      M12 X 60
24. 19M7815 [2]   Screw      M12 X 60
25. 14M7299 [2]   Flange Nut      M12
25. 14M7299 [2]   Flange Nut      M12
26. 38H1161 [1]   Adapter Fitting  
26. 38H1161 [1]   Adapter Fitting  
27. 38H5076 [1]   Adapter Fitting  
27. 38H5076 [1]   Adapter Fitting  
28. 51M7045 [1]   O-Ring      19.300 X 2.200 MM
28. 51M7045 [1]   O-Ring      19.300 X 2.200 MM
29. W45132 [1]   Label  
29. W45132 [1]   Label  

Parts catalog 50 HYDRAULIC HOSES AND LINES:




Back to top
The names John Deere, JD, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVS.Parts is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.